ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286452
nr 1528 6452
Paul Guiramand
(1926-2007), Frankrike
Paul Guiramand (1926-2007), France. Signed, numbered 170/175. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x84,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 170/175. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x84 cm
Paul Guiramand, French painter, born 1926, dead 2007.
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:56:32
20/3 18:21:45